Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 459 points
  2. Rancho - 308 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 308 points
  4. shah - 219 points
  5. Vivek Rai - 200 points
  6. Grand Nova - 192 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 187 points
  8. Ajay - 180 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 169 points
  10. Tom Cruise - 167 points
  11. Roman - 154 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 120 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 111 points
  14. Seinfeld - 101 points
  15. Lambodar - 99 points
  16. SSk - 95 points
  17. nitesh singh - 94 points
  18. God Father - 93 points
  19. Suhas - 83 points
  20. shajandeepu - 64 points
  21. Rocsky - 60 points
  22. Kabir - 54 points
  23. Nikeel - 52 points
  24. mr.hola - 50 points
  25. suraj.j - 49 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.1k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+8 votes
932 views
in Actresses by Star (151k points)
96% Accept Rate

8 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

These pics say it allenter image description here

these pics say it all

by Director (130k points)
selected by
+1
I could kiss her lips non stop for hours together..!!
+1
Me too
+3 votes

enter image description here

Deepika Padukone

Diya Mirza

enter image description here

by Casting Director (18.7k points)
+1
Diya mirza pic is epic...my fav in Bollywood.
+1
Dia Mirza has one of the best eyes in bollywood.!!
+2 votes
  1. Chitrangada
  2. Shreya Saran.
  3. Aditi rao hydari.
  4. Anushka shetty.
  5. Diva dhawan (garnier fructis fall fight model
by Director (123k points)
0
you are great reseracher on hot girls..!! ..
Yeah that Garnier Fructis model has seductive lips..but I never cared to know her name..!!..thanx for mentioning the name.
+1
Hahaha I know most of the models name .... there is one model precilla reis (mrf mogrip) and ponds whiteface wash (girl playing chess with a boy) .she is also very good ,she will be in Bollywood one day. I have known kriti sanon's name since 2009 when she first appeared in close up ad .. ab jakar filmon mein chance mila...
+1
lets see..if the ponds girl comes to bollywood as predicted by you..!!
+2 votes

Chitrangada Singh
enter image description here

Neha Dhupia
enter image description here

Mallika Sherawat
enter image description here

by Assistant Director (48k points)
+1
Great pics
+1 vote

Bipasha and Mallika.

by All Time best! (285k points)
+1 vote



French Singer ALIZEE

by Second Unit Director (78.9k points)
0 votes

Megan fox،
angelina jolie,
Penelope cruz
shriya saran
aditi rao hydari

by Editor (88.5k points)
0 votes

ahan...... kya question poucha tu nay double one...... look like tu heat mein hai

by Star (154k points)
0
3 din pehle pucha tha..!!
+1
its a good think mahn.... real men hi heat pay hotay hain... thanday to nallay hotay hain