Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 558 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 293 points
  3. SSk - 263 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 255 points
  5. shah - 244 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 229 points
  7. Rancho - 195 points
  8. Roman - 174 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 163 points
  10. Ajay - 155 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 123 points
  12. suraj.j - 117 points
  13. playboy - 114 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 112 points
  15. Seinfeld - 112 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. nitesh singh - 75 points
  18. Maniac01 - 75 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 73 points
  21. Suhas - 68 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 55 points
  24. God Father - 49 points
  25. Santosh - 46 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+8 votes
171 views
in Opinion by All Time best! (268k points)
71% Accept Rate
2 flags
edited by
0
I agree with Kashyap123 ans.. Aashish 'll make a gud mod imo

6 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Navo, Aashish will be a better mod. It will be good for all of us.......

by Second Unit Director (77.4k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Remove all of them and make Blackcrow owner of this site happy?

by
0
lol..just saw anand's post about srkian mod...wat a list made by him...grand salute...
+2 votes

Kashyap is a better choice

by Second Unit Director (78.8k points)
0
Hahahaha If given chance then that dumb will change the name of site to "God Aamir Forum" lol such a dumb mod! really?
0
Chal theek hai phir Nolan ko bana dete hai :-P
0
haha 'god aamir forum' that was epic
+1 vote

haha! !! nyc joke !!!!!!!!!

by
+1 vote

hahaha...as expected...we needs sensible mod not any obsessed psycho...3 out of 5 srkians mods r useless we appointed them to take ours side nd to support us but sadly they r not doing it except farhan,tb nd to some extent lit pallav who scares to take action against u..

by Unit Manager (38.3k points)
+1 vote

No one is deserve above u mentioned....mod or admin should be sensitive and experienced rather than from group. U were ok as u r experienced.. Just need little sensitivity

by Editor (88.5k points)