Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 459 points
  2. Rancho - 308 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 308 points
  4. shah - 219 points
  5. Vivek Rai - 200 points
  6. Grand Nova - 192 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 187 points
  8. Ajay - 180 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 169 points
  10. Tom Cruise - 167 points
  11. Roman - 154 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 120 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 111 points
  14. Seinfeld - 101 points
  15. Lambodar - 99 points
  16. SSk - 95 points
  17. nitesh singh - 94 points
  18. God Father - 93 points
  19. Suhas - 83 points
  20. shajandeepu - 64 points
  21. Rocsky - 60 points
  22. Kabir - 54 points
  23. Nikeel - 52 points
  24. mr.hola - 50 points
  25. suraj.j - 49 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.1k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+8 votes
88 views

IMO TOP-10 Would Be-

1.Bhaag Milkha Bhaag
2.Lootera
3.Kai Po Che
4.Special 26
5.Raanjhana
6.Shootout At Wadala
7.Ashiqui2
8.Yeh Jawaani Hai Deewani
9.D-Day
10.Race2

in Archived by Director (135k points)
38% Accept Rate
0
Kai Po Che>Lootera>S26>BMB... Not seen others.

5 Answers

+5 votes
 
Best answer

1)Lootera=2)Kai Po Che>3)David=4)Bhaag Mikha Bhaag=5)S26>6)Raanjhana=7)Fukrey=8)Jolly LLB=9)D Day 10)Ek thi daayan=11)Go Goa Gone=12)Aurangzeb

by All Time best! (268k points)
edited by
+5 votes

1.special 26 2.Kai po che 3.lootera 4.Bhaag mikha bhaag 5.Fukrey 6,raanjhaana 7.Jolly llb 8.Yjhd 9.David 10.race 2

by Production Accountant (25.7k points)
+5 votes

1)Kai Po Che.2)BMB.3)Special 26.4)Lootera.5)Raanjhana.6)A2.7)SAW.8)YJHD.9)Jolly LLB.10)Race2

by
+4 votes

My personal top 10
1.Aashiqui 2
2.BMB
3.YJHD
4.SAW
5.Raanjhana
6,Special Chabbis
7.Lootera
8.Race 2
9.Kai po che
10.D-Day

by Production Accountant (27.8k points)
+4 votes

My TOP 10 are
1-Lootera
2-Bhaag Milkha bhaag
3-Kai Po Che
4-Special 26
5-David
6-Madras Cafe
7-Ranjhanaa
8-D-Day
9-Jolly Llb / Fukrey
10-Ramaiya Vastavaiya / Ek Thi Dayaan..........

by Star (151k points)