Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 248 points
  2. Intense - 219 points
  3. Ajay - 165 points
  4. Nikeel - 138 points
  5. Nix.kamal - 111 points
  6. Roman - 98 points
  7. Irdwhelp - 98 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 96 points
  9. Lambodar - 89 points
  10. Rahul - 75 points
  11. Seinfeld - 71 points
  12. shah - 66 points
  13. nitesh singh - 65 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 65 points
  15. Sanki Launda - 64 points
  16. Santosh - 53 points
  17. Sandeep - 50 points
  18. Greek God - 40 points
  19. playboy - 40 points
  20. Jordan Garcia - 36 points
  21. Suhas - 34 points
  22. Sss d - 29 points
  23. God Father - 28 points
  24. Sanal - 27 points
  25. being_tanveer - 22 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.5k questions

269k answers

329k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+6 votes
47 views
in Archived by Director (136k points)
38% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Jeene laga hoon Sung by atif aslam and shreya ghosal

by Production Accountant (25.7k points)
selected by
+3 votes

I like Hum mar Jayenge from Aashiqui 2

by Production Accountant (27.8k points)
+3 votes

i like Jeene laga hun from Ramaiyaa Vastavaiyaa more

by