Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,989 questions

247,116 answers

301,109 comments

396 users

Official Video Songs from the movie Ek Ka Dum 1, Hindi dubbed version of 1:Nenokkadine.

+6 votes
2,606 views

1. Aww Tuzo Mogh Kortha featuring Mahesh Babu & Kriti Sanon.

 

2. London Babu featuring Sophie Chaudhary

 

Ek Ka Dum 1 trailer re-share,

asked May 15, 2014 in Opinion by suhas All Time best! (255,651 points)
99% Accept Rate
What would be its release screen count in dubbed version?and release date?

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Thanx for sharing.

answered May 15, 2014 by lxbhsh Assistant Director (55,452 points)
selected May 18, 2014 by suhas
+1 vote

Great..!! Any idea when the complete film will release..??

answered May 15, 2014 by Anand1199 Star (150,427 points)
...