Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 266 points
  2. Intense - 234 points
  3. Ajay - 168 points
  4. Nikeel - 139 points
  5. Nix.kamal - 111 points
  6. Lambodar - 105 points
  7. Roman - 103 points
  8. Irdwhelp - 99 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 96 points
  10. Rahul - 78 points
  11. nitesh singh - 73 points
  12. Seinfeld - 71 points
  13. Vivek Rai - 69 points
  14. shah - 67 points
  15. Sanki Launda - 67 points
  16. Santosh - 54 points
  17. Sandeep - 52 points
  18. Greek God - 43 points
  19. playboy - 40 points
  20. Jordan Garcia - 36 points
  21. Suhas - 34 points
  22. God Father - 30 points
  23. Sanal - 30 points
  24. Sss d - 29 points
  25. Hrithikiantilldeath - 24 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.5k questions

269k answers

329k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+5 votes
61 views
in Archived by Production Accountant (27.8k points)
92% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

He is a decent actor and I hope he do justice to his role in HNY!

by Assistant Director (49.2k points)
selected by
+3 votes

I saw him in '7 khoon maaf',his performance is very good....hope he fill the expectations!!

by Director (136k points)
+3 votes

Thnx for the info.lets hope movie will be good............

by Production Accountant (25.7k points)