Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 159 points
  2. SSk - 157 points
  3. Nikeel - 108 points
  4. Rancho - 98 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 94 points
  6. Lambodar - 94 points
  7. Grand Nova - 79 points
  8. Suhas - 77 points
  9. Roman - 75 points
  10. Sanal - 72 points
  11. shah - 70 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 66 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 49 points
  15. mr.hola - 37 points
  16. Being Yogesh - 34 points
  17. playboy - 31 points
  18. nitesh singh - 30 points
  19. Imran1 - 29 points
  20. Sandeep - 25 points
  21. suraj.j - 23 points
  22. Sss d - 19 points
  23. Charlie Jatinder - 17 points
  24. Vivek Rai - 15 points
  25. being_tanveer - 15 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70k questions

266k answers

325k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+6 votes
187 views

To know more : http://t.co/rLqdz1gvIw

 R U ready for BICHHOO 2..??

in Actors by Assistant Director (48k points)
84% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Hope the film becomes a success..and gets hit verdict atleast..!1

by Star (151k points)
selected by
+2 votes

hahaha! bichoo sequel! !! haha! !!

by
+2
Bichoo did super hit business in North and Central India's mass centres.It was much better and successful than One 2 ka 4.
+2 votes

Bichho did hit busines in North.So good.

by All Time best! (285k points)
+2 votes

I quite liked Bichoo altough the Leon: The Profesional (American version) was better in my opinion. The funny thing about it is that Hollywood was gonna do a sequel to that movie which didn't happen. Anyways the sequel should be good comeback for Bobby Deol. I think the director should cast Kangna Ranut as the heroine or someone that has never paired with Bobby.

by Production Accountant (21.9k points)