Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 326 points
  2. Ajay - 282 points
  3. Intense - 216 points
  4. shah - 165 points
  5. suraj.j - 142 points
  6. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 142 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 138 points
  8. mr.hola - 111 points
  9. nitesh singh - 108 points
  10. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 104 points
  12. SSk - 99 points
  13. kashyap123 - 88 points
  14. Roman - 75 points
  15. Irdwhelp - 70 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 69 points
  17. Seinfeld - 52 points
  18. Maniac01 - 52 points
  19. Suhas - 49 points
  20. GOD - 42 points
  21. Santosh - 41 points
  22. playboy - 38 points
  23. Rahat - 32 points
  24. Sss d - 31 points
  25. Nikeel - 30 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68k questions

257k answers

314k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+9 votes
124 views

who according to you is a better actor? in bollywood

Choices:
Shah Rukh Khan
Salman Khan
or Both
in Archived by

7 Answers

+6 votes
 
Best answer

Srk is better actor than Salman-there is no doubt in this

by
selected by
+6 votes

Shah Rukh Khan .............. No doubt in this................................

by
+5 votes

SRK easily.But that's because he has been compared to Sallu here

by All Time best! (268k points)
edited by
+5 votes

Srk is better Actor than Salman

by Production Accountant (27.8k points)
+4 votes

Yeh bhi koi puchne ki baat hai......

by Director (135k points)
+4 votes

Shahrukh khan........................................

by Production Accountant (25.7k points)
+4 votes

Though an unconventional one, He's(SRK) a very good actor.Coming to ur question, It's undoubtedly SRK, he's a better actor than Salman.

by Production Designer (14.9k points)
...