Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,612 questions

245,711 answers

299,018 comments

396 users

Rate game of thrones tv series and its book series Song of fire and Ice also do anyone of you know about R+L=J theory?(spoilers warning)

+5 votes
221 views
If someone have not read all the five books of age of ice and fire do not read further as this thread may contain spolers becasuse R+L=J theory
asked May 9, 2014 in Opinion by shahid.pk Set Designer (1,862 points)
100% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

No! But I know duckworth Lewis theory.

answered May 10, 2014 by Charlie runkle™ Director (120,905 points)
selected May 22, 2014 by Maruf Sarker
0 votes

Game of throne.... Hmm... I like... Sex scene... N... Beautiful (.)_(.)...

answered Jul 2, 2016 by Agan Executive Producer (64,445 points)