Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 448 points
  2. Intense - 402 points
  3. Ajay - 389 points
  4. Suhas - 283 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 263 points
  6. Roman - 214 points
  7. Tom Cruise - 206 points
  8. SSk - 200 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 168 points
  10. shah - 149 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 129 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 126 points
  13. Seinfeld - 114 points
  14. mr.hola - 113 points
  15. playboy - 97 points
  16. nitesh singh - 87 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 64 points
  19. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 63 points
  20. Rocsky - 58 points
  21. Greek God - 55 points
  22. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  23. shajandeepu - 46 points
  24. Sanal - 43 points
  25. devendran - 43 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

250k answers

305k comments

962 users

+5 votes
104 views
I will be watching KXIP vs CSK at Barabati stadium ,Cuttack  today..!!
in Sports Related by Star (150k points)
96% Accept Rate

6 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

watched 4 matches......Eden, Bangalore and 2 in Delhi......Not sure, about dis year....Let's c

by Location Manager (5.6k points)
selected by
+2 votes

I will watch 1 or 2 matches at Eden Gardens. I get passes for matches every year and watch atleast couple of matches in stadium every year, so will be this year! !!!!!!!

by
+2 votes

Till Today No ... If Ipl was in Jaipur this year....then definately 3 to 4 matches.

So You will watch KXIP VS CSK , Bhai Sir Bacha Kar rakhna Maxwell aur Miller ke sixes se.

by Assistant Director (59.8k points)
+2 votes

Haven't watched any.

by Second Unit Director (72.6k points)
+2 votes

watched KKR vs DD in raipur

by Camera Operator (9.3k points)
+2 votes

I have watched 0 matches as of now and i hope it may continue in next few years also.

by Location Manager (6.4k points)