Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 486 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 319 points
  3. Rancho - 310 points
  4. shah - 231 points
  5. Grand Nova - 216 points
  6. Charlie runkle - 207 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 203 points
  8. Ajay - 193 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 171 points
  10. Roman - 167 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 167 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 121 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 113 points
  14. Lambodar - 106 points
  15. Seinfeld - 101 points
  16. God Father - 97 points
  17. nitesh singh - 97 points
  18. SSk - 95 points
  19. Suhas - 86 points
  20. shajandeepu - 70 points
  21. Rocsky - 68 points
  22. mr.hola - 56 points
  23. suraj.j - 56 points
  24. Nikeel - 56 points
  25. Kabir - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.1k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+6 votes
82 views
in Archived by Unit Manager (39.3k points)
71% Accept Rate

edited by

3 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

I am giving the collections totally based on content,i am not cinsidering things like stardom,mass appeal,anything....
YJHD-70cr(only for the first half)
s26-120cr
Lootera-150cr
BMB-120cr
*Note-Dont tell me if bodyguard or dabangg 2 or dabangg etc got 140cr+,then why BMB 120cr,according to me,Bodyguard doesnt deserve even 20cr,dabangg 2 doesnt deserve 10cr,dabangg doest deserve more than 40cr

by All Time best! (268k points)
edited by
+2 votes

If you say deserving then BMB definitely deserve to touch 180- crores mark, YJHD - 130 crores, lootera 60 crores and Special 26 - 110 crores.

by Assistant Director (49.2k points)
+1 vote

YJHD-135-150CRORES,Special26-95-110crores,BMB-100-115CRORES

by