Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 547 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 293 points
  3. SSk - 261 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 253 points
  5. shah - 242 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 229 points
  7. Rancho - 192 points
  8. Roman - 173 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 158 points
  10. Ajay - 154 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. suraj.j - 115 points
  13. playboy - 114 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 111 points
  15. Seinfeld - 103 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 73 points
  21. Suhas - 66 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 55 points
  24. God Father - 49 points
  25. Santosh - 46 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+6 votes
162 views
in Music by Production Designer (14.9k points)
96% Accept Rate

edited by

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Fantastic song with excellent lyrics..!! 4/5 from me

by Star (151k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Trailer and song both released on very 1st day itself?? Well song is good not great! 3/5

by Production Accountant (22.6k points)
+1 vote

Awesome song......4.5/5

by Assistant Director (49k points)
0
Gun ta akhono shuni nai. kuno bangla gun ke nokol korse naki ?
0
na bro...............