Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 518 points
  2. Intense - 517 points
  3. SSk - 376 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 371 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 256 points
  7. THUNDER BIRD - 250 points
  8. shah - 240 points
  9. suraj.j - 236 points
  10. God Father - 224 points
  11. Suhas - 215 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 156 points
  14. Rocsky - 150 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 141 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. nitesh singh - 106 points
  20. Seinfeld - 103 points
  21. IamRaj - 99 points
  22. playboy - 96 points
  23. devendran - 95 points
  24. Sanal - 68 points
  25. Lambodar - 63 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+8 votes
566 views

 

Official Movie Trailer

 

in Opinion by All Time best! (258k points)
99% Accept Rate

edited by
0
when will it release????
0
Date hasn't been announced. Trailer got uploaded today at 5. RKD Studios is a big banner for dubbed movies, they'll come up with a good date.

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Good to see 1:nenokkadine in hindi dub version.
but eros & 14reels did a big mistake by not releasing its hindi version simultaneous with telugu version

by Assistant Director (55.8k points)
selected by
0
They couldn't have released the Hindi version, the economics wouldn't have worked out. Even if they wanted to release it, the failure of the movie hit it very hard. That's the reason why the Hindi version got delayed till now. And the release date isn't finalized due to that only.
+2 votes

Can'nt see trailor (on mobile)... Heard enough praise for ''1'' from you, mahesh is my favourite south actor.looking forward for it. I hope it gets its screening in my city so that i can see my first south indian movie on big screen..

by Production Accountant (20.5k points)