Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64,110 questions

240,023 answers

290,396 comments

390 users

List of Warned and Blocked Users[Vectus has been unblocked]

+39 votes
4,045 views

Notice: User Vectus has been unblocked now.

This post will be stuck on top for a while, after that you can find this post using the link given in the Menu bar. (Warned/Banned users) Mods are requested to update this post whenever an user is given a warning or is banned.

Currently Banned Users:

Nil

Unblocked Users:

1) PuneetShukla -- Unblocked
2) Jatinder -- Unblocked
3) Thekai100 -- Unblocked
4) GreekGod -- Unblocked
5) Playboy -- Unblocked
6) Vectus -- Unblocked

Permanently Banned Users:

1) Baazigar

asked Oct 28, 2013 in Warnings by Invisible Production Designer (14,829 points)
96% Accept Rate

edited Nov 5, 2017 by Invisible
bhai 4 hours hai to  4:15 and 4:45 hona chahiye

main edit to kar doon but mai mobile pe hoon and mobile se maine edit kiya to pura kachra ho jaayega  
Oh...!
Bhai Jaldi Mein Hun..
4.15 hone Wale hai... Bp ko Unban kar dena.
CYL.
@Pallav, G.One's warning won't be lifted and I've updated the names of users, who are on last warning as well. You guys can remove all the names which were blocked except those who were blocked today.

5 Answers

+13 votes
 
Best answer

Please make sure that this thread always remains featured on the homepage.

answered Oct 28, 2013 by Zin Assistant Director (47,697 points)
edited Aug 10, 2017 by Zin
Every user's warning should be lessened 1 from 1st january.any mod told that.so plz take step.
Wait! I'll make a post tonight with the updated list and few more things.
Anand updated it
+3 votes

thanks bhai log...... please a request ap log please make some provision so that the person gets notification as to when he will be unblocked or so.. ??

answered Sep 4, 2014 by hrsg Production Accountant (20,211 points)
+1 vote

whhooooo nice list.... interesting. ... !!!

answered Aug 29, 2015 by Agan Executive Producer (64,224 points)
+1 vote

Why were G One and Sammy banned? Please unban them.

answered Feb 6, 2016 by Sanal Director (139,765 points)
0 votes

Hamare Jatinder Bhaisaab ko kyun block kar rahe ho baar baar.

answered Sep 9, 2017 by Saurabh Camera Operator (8,471 points)