• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
11 Online
0 Member And 11 Guest
+39 votes
3.6k views

Notice: [** User rohan is permanently blocked for making a fake account]

This post will be stuck on top for a while, after that you can find this post using the link given in the Menu bar. (Warned/Banned users) Mods are requested to update this post whenever an user is given a warning or is banned.

Currently Banned Users:

Unblocked Users:

1) PuneetShukla -- Unblocked
2) Jatinder Unblocked
3) Greek God Unblocked

Permanently Banned Users:

1) Baazigar

asked in Warnings by Production Designer (14.7k points)
98% Accept Rate

edited by
bhai 4 hours hai to  4:15 and 4:45 hona chahiye

main edit to kar doon but mai mobile pe hoon and mobile se maine edit kiya to pura kachra ho jaayega  
Oh...!
Bhai Jaldi Mein Hun..
4.15 hone Wale hai... Bp ko Unban kar dena.
CYL.
@Pallav, G.One's warning won't be lifted and I've updated the names of users, who are on last warning as well. You guys can remove all the names which were blocked except those who were blocked today.

4 Answers

+13 votes
 
Best answer

Lord Blanka rules.

Charlie Runkle has hacked Zin's account

answered by Assistant Director (47.4k points)
edited by
Every user's warning should be lessened 1 from 1st january.any mod told that.so plz take step.
Wait! I'll make a post tonight with the updated list and few more things.
Anand updated it
+3 votes

thanks bhai log...... please a request ap log please make some provision so that the person gets notification as to when he will be unblocked or so.. ??

answered by Production Accountant (20.2k points)
+1 vote

whhooooo nice list.... interesting. ... !!!

answered by Executive Producer (63.4k points)
+1 vote

Why were G One and Sammy banned? Please unban them.

answered by Director (136k points)