• Register
Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65.5k questions

246k answers

299k comments

714 users

+39 votes
4.2k views

Notice: User Vectus has been unblocked now.

This post will be stuck on top for a while, after that you can find this post using the link given in the Menu bar. (Warned/Banned users) Mods are requested to update this post whenever an user is given a warning or is banned.

Currently Banned Users:

Unblocked Users:

  1. Rancho
  2. Grand Nova
  3. Agan
  4. Charlie Jatinder

Permanently Banned Users:

1) Baazigar

asked in Warnings by Production Designer (14.8k points)
96% Accept Rate

edited by
0
bhai 4 hours hai to  4:15 and 4:45 hona chahiye

main edit to kar doon but mai mobile pe hoon and mobile se maine edit kiya to pura kachra ho jaayega  
0
Oh...!
Bhai Jaldi Mein Hun..
4.15 hone Wale hai... Bp ko Unban kar dena.
CYL.
0
@Pallav, G.One's warning won't be lifted and I've updated the names of users, who are on last warning as well. You guys can remove all the names which were blocked except those who were blocked today.
0

5 Answers

+13 votes
 
Best answer

Please make sure that this thread always remains featured on the homepage.

answered by Assistant Director (47.8k points)
edited by
0
Every user's warning should be lessened 1 from 1st january.any mod told that.so plz take step.
0
Wait! I'll make a post tonight with the updated list and few more things.
0
Anand updated it
+3 votes

thanks bhai log...... please a request ap log please make some provision so that the person gets notification as to when he will be unblocked or so.. ??

answered by Production Accountant (20.2k points)
+1 vote

whhooooo nice list.... interesting. ... !!!

answered by Executive Producer (64.5k points)
+1 vote

Why were G One and Sammy banned? Please unban them.

answered by Star (142k points)
0 votes

Hamare Jatinder Bhaisaab ko kyun block kar rahe ho baar baar.

answered by Camera Operator (8.5k points)