Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 459 points
  2. Rancho - 308 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 308 points
  4. shah - 219 points
  5. Vivek Rai - 200 points
  6. Grand Nova - 192 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 187 points
  8. Ajay - 180 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 169 points
  10. Tom Cruise - 167 points
  11. Roman - 154 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 120 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 111 points
  14. Seinfeld - 101 points
  15. Lambodar - 99 points
  16. SSk - 95 points
  17. nitesh singh - 94 points
  18. God Father - 93 points
  19. Suhas - 83 points
  20. shajandeepu - 64 points
  21. Rocsky - 60 points
  22. Kabir - 54 points
  23. Nikeel - 52 points
  24. mr.hola - 50 points
  25. suraj.j - 49 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.1k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+8 votes
69 views
in Archived by Unit Manager (39.3k points)
71% Accept Rate

edited by
0
YJHD had many open weeks, and Very good WOM.

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Its possible only if it has excellent Wom the Movie has only one open week that is major concern

by Production Accountant (27.8k points)
selected by
+3 votes

very less chances but CE can do 200crores if it has excellent WOM or atleast WOM like that of Rohit's Singham

by
+2 votes

It is possible if the film gets a good WOM,As content of YJHD was avrge,bt WOM is gud

by Director (135k points)