Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 266 points
  2. Intense - 234 points
  3. Ajay - 168 points
  4. Nikeel - 139 points
  5. Nix.kamal - 111 points
  6. Lambodar - 105 points
  7. Roman - 103 points
  8. Irdwhelp - 99 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 96 points
  10. Rahul - 78 points
  11. nitesh singh - 73 points
  12. Seinfeld - 71 points
  13. Vivek Rai - 69 points
  14. shah - 68 points
  15. Sanki Launda - 67 points
  16. Santosh - 54 points
  17. Sandeep - 52 points
  18. Greek God - 43 points
  19. playboy - 40 points
  20. Jordan Garcia - 36 points
  21. Suhas - 34 points
  22. God Father - 30 points
  23. Sanal - 30 points
  24. Sss d - 29 points
  25. Hrithikiantilldeath - 24 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.5k questions

269k answers

329k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+8 votes
76 views
in Archived by Unit Manager (39.3k points)
71% Accept Rate

edited by
0
YJHD had many open weeks, and Very good WOM.

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Its possible only if it has excellent Wom the Movie has only one open week that is major concern

by Production Accountant (27.8k points)
selected by
+3 votes

very less chances but CE can do 200crores if it has excellent WOM or atleast WOM like that of Rohit's Singham

by
+2 votes

It is possible if the film gets a good WOM,As content of YJHD was avrge,bt WOM is gud

by Director (136k points)