Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 486 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 319 points
  3. Rancho - 310 points
  4. shah - 231 points
  5. Grand Nova - 216 points
  6. Charlie runkle - 207 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 203 points
  8. Ajay - 193 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 171 points
  10. Roman - 167 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 167 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 121 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 113 points
  14. Lambodar - 106 points
  15. Seinfeld - 101 points
  16. God Father - 97 points
  17. nitesh singh - 97 points
  18. SSk - 95 points
  19. Suhas - 86 points
  20. shajandeepu - 70 points
  21. Rocsky - 68 points
  22. mr.hola - 56 points
  23. suraj.j - 56 points
  24. Nikeel - 56 points
  25. Kabir - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.1k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+7 votes
84 views
in Archived by All Time best! (268k points)
71% Accept Rate

edited by

2 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Good job, and i again request users to be sensible in words while asking/ answering question, you guys must be carefull. There is no need to degrade any actor in a bad way to promote your favourite actor.you guys can promote your favourite without insulting someone.. I will only say Give respect ,earn respect.

by Production Accountant (20.5k points)
selected by
0

nahi...mai to use seedha ban karne ka soch raha hu

0

Seedha ban theek nahi rahega,forum me biasedness ka message jayega, let him do few more mistakes then it will be right to do so.

0

are ban nahi karunga seedha,mai aise hi bol diya...you give him warnings when you feel like and ban him

0

Ok........................

+2 votes

hehehe strange but that guy received almost 40 negative votes in 1 day

by Unit Manager (38.3k points)
0

you are that same HHH from ibodb isnt it...jo shahrukh fan tha

0

yeah..srkian from ibodb