Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 568 points
  2. Ajay - 498 points
  3. Intense - 447 points
  4. Suhas - 314 points
  5. Roman - 281 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 277 points
  7. SSk - 241 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 227 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 207 points
  10. shah - 177 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 154 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 131 points
  13. mr.hola - 123 points
  14. Seinfeld - 121 points
  15. playboy - 107 points
  16. nitesh singh - 92 points
  17. suraj.j - 85 points
  18. Santosh - 75 points
  19. being_tanveer - 72 points
  20. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  21. Greek God - 70 points
  22. Rocsky - 65 points
  23. shajandeepu - 56 points
  24. devendran - 55 points
  25. Sanal - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

969 users

+3 votes
120 views
in Opinion by All Time best! (283k points)
88% Accept Rate
1 flag

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Add MNIK,CDI,KHKN,KHNH,VZ,KANK,Baazigar,Darr,Anjaam,DDLJ,Devdas,Dil Se,Mohabbatein & 10-15 more performances of King in that list also.....

by Producer (101k points) 1 flag
selected by
+1
Haha 10-15 mai agar ginne lag gaya to guddu,odyhi,ebdm,mm vagerah aa jaega
–1
Atleast better than Aamir in raja hindustani,mela,3 idiots,mangal pandey,dhoom:3 and 10-15 disasters of aamir.
+3 votes

All Hail d KING.

by Mega Star (200k points)
+1 vote

A Performance like Fanaa by ACE Khan is one of the greatest ever and proved that he is the only King of Romance today.

by Second Unit Director (78.7k points)
0
Srk has 0 awards bt he will get 1 for his natural acting in yeh hai bakrapur
0
Aamir has 0 hits but he will get a national awards for his overacting in chhotu aapke hain koun and that will be his first hit.
SRK has 11 filmfare awards for best actor while aamir has 1.
SRK has 3 national awards while aamir has zero.
SRK has 67 international awards while aamir has 2.
SRK has total 393 awards while aamir has 11..
Hahaha....Poor boy aamir.
0
Hahaha chal jake apna marwa aur dhanda kar G@n)#
0
Thanks for accepting that you are a ga*
SRK has 11 filmfare awards for best actor while aamir has 1.
SRK has 3 national awards while aamir has zero.
SRK has 67 internal awards while aamir has 2.
SRK has total 393 awards while aamir has 11..
Hahaha....Poor boy aamir.
...