Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 459 points
  2. Rancho - 308 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 308 points
  4. shah - 219 points
  5. Vivek Rai - 200 points
  6. Grand Nova - 192 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 187 points
  8. Ajay - 180 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 169 points
  10. Tom Cruise - 167 points
  11. Roman - 154 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 120 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 111 points
  14. Seinfeld - 101 points
  15. Lambodar - 99 points
  16. SSk - 95 points
  17. nitesh singh - 94 points
  18. God Father - 93 points
  19. Suhas - 83 points
  20. shajandeepu - 64 points
  21. Rocsky - 60 points
  22. Kabir - 54 points
  23. Nikeel - 52 points
  24. mr.hola - 50 points
  25. suraj.j - 49 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.1k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+8 votes
89 views

In My Opinion,His Top5 Best Films Are-

1.Lakshya
2.Koi Mil Gaya
3.Kaho Na Pyar Hai
4.Kabhi Khushi Kabhi Gham
5.Krrish

in Archived by Director (135k points)
38% Accept Rate
0
Guzaarish - KNPH - Agneepath - KMG - Jodha Akbar. random. I haven't seen Lakshya.

3 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Lakshya > Jodhaa Akbar > Guzaarish > ZNMD > KMG

by Production Designer (14.9k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Koi Mil Gaya, Kabhi Khushi Kabhi Gham, Lakshya, Kaho Naa Pyaar Hai, Krrish.....

by Unit Manager (39.3k points)
edited by
0
you arent blocked in that one....i just checked
0
Ok..... Thanks......
0
jhuth kisliye bola phir
0
I didn't see the questions asked by Users.... They said, ' you don't have permission to perform this operation'.... So, I thought that Someone Blocked Me.....
+3 votes

KMG>>KNPH>>JODHAA-AKBAR>>DHOOM2>K3G

by