Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 544 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 261 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 250 points
  5. shah - 234 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 229 points
  7. Rancho - 191 points
  8. Roman - 173 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 154 points
  10. Ajay - 153 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 114 points
  13. suraj.j - 113 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 111 points
  15. Seinfeld - 100 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 73 points
  21. Suhas - 65 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 54 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+3 votes
68 views
in Actors by Second Unit Director (74.1k points)
94% Accept Rate
+1
I agree with Ammy ........

3 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

OM
He has currently best line up among all the superstar, So i think with this kind of lineup he is surely going to rock boxoffice in coming years for sure
All the superstars of his age have enjoyed their best phase but Akshay's best is yet to come ...........you just wait and watch

by Executive Producer (66.1k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Bright................................

by All Time best! (285k points)
+2 votes

Has lost hs starpower nd will start doing multistarrer after 3-4 yrs

by Producer (103k points)