Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 273 points
  2. Intense - 247 points
  3. Ajay - 171 points
  4. Nikeel - 142 points
  5. Roman - 111 points
  6. Nix.kamal - 111 points
  7. Lambodar - 107 points
  8. Irdwhelp - 99 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 96 points
  10. Rahul - 90 points
  11. shah - 76 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 76 points
  13. nitesh singh - 74 points
  14. Seinfeld - 73 points
  15. Sanki Launda - 69 points
  16. Santosh - 59 points
  17. Sandeep - 53 points
  18. Greek God - 44 points
  19. playboy - 40 points
  20. Jordan Garcia - 39 points
  21. Suhas - 38 points
  22. Sanal - 34 points
  23. God Father - 33 points
  24. Sss d - 30 points
  25. Grand Nova - 27 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.5k questions

269k answers

329k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+7 votes
66 views
in Archived by Unit Manager (39.3k points)
71% Accept Rate

edited by

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

yes it is.it is a hub of all fake news,gossips,stories & collections of bollywood movies & boxoffice data.i just hate the site

by
selected by
0
The admin of that site is a Big SRK Hater.....
0
ha ha ha...............................
+1 vote

Abe us site pe ab jung lag suka chuka hai...!!

by Director (136k points)