Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 229 points
  2. Intense - 223 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 189 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 166 points
  5. shah - 153 points
  6. Roman - 146 points
  7. Grand Nova - 128 points
  8. Lambodar - 121 points
  9. Nikeel - 117 points
  10. SSk - 89 points
  11. suraj.j - 89 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 87 points
  13. Suhas - 74 points
  14. Santosh - 66 points
  15. nitesh singh - 58 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 55 points
  17. Jordan Garcia - 54 points
  18. mr.hola - 49 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 47 points
  20. kashyap123 - 41 points
  21. Ajay - 37 points
  22. Greek God - 36 points
  23. Invincible - 34 points
  24. Imran1 - 33 points
  25. Baadshah - 31 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

323k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+10 votes
2.3k views

Since, Kajal Aggarwal, Tamannaah Bhatia & Taapsee Pannu have already been signing Bollywood films opposite the likes of Akshay Kumar, which else Bollywood actress who is currently trying her luck in the South should you think deserves another chance in Bollywood?

 

 

> Shriya Saran last Bollywood movie : Gali Gali Mein Chor Hai (2012). [Excluding the item song from Zilla Ghaziabad]

Upcoming Hindi Movie : Valimiki Ki Bandook

> Sneha Ullal last Bollywood movie: It's Rocking Dard-E-Disco (2012).

Upcoming Hindi Movie : None

> Kamna Jethmalani is yet to make her debut in Hindi. The famous Chod Do Aanchal girl.

> Shraddha Das last Bollywood movie: Dil Toh Baccha Hai Ji (2011).

Upcoming Hindi Movie(s) : Lucky Kabootar, Chai Shai Biscuits, Zid.

> Charmi Kaur last Bollywood movie : .Zilla Ghaziabad (2013). [Excluding the item song in R..Rajkumar]

Upcoming Hindi Movie : None

> Hansika Motwani last Bollywood movie : Money Hai Toh Honey Hai (2008).

Upcoming Hindi Movie : None

Choices:
Shriya Saran (8 votes, 89%)
Sneha Ullal (0 votes)
Kamna Jethmalani (0 votes)
Shraddha Das (1 vote, 11%)
Charmi Kaur (0 votes)
Hansika Motwani (0 votes)
in Opinion by All Time best! (265k points)
99% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Shriya saran........super hot lady

by Editor (88.6k points)
selected by
+2 votes

As far as beauty is concerned my ratings for them is following :

Shriya Saran- 4/5

Sneha Ullal- 1/5

Kamna Jethmalani- 2/5

Shraddha Das- 4/5

Charmi Kaur- 4/5

Hansika Motwani- 2/5

by All Time best! (285k points)
+2 votes

Shriya saran for sure a very hot and beautiful actress loved her in awarapan!!!

by Director (130k points)
+1 vote

There should be a option - Non of these.

by Assistant Director (52.3k points)
0
Yeah man, I forgot about that. I liked her innocence and sweet character in this one.
Aur yeh Midnight Children kya hai?? First time naam sun rha hoon.
0
As much Kamna Jethmalani concern. She has lack of feminine. I don't like girl with having only pretty face or gol-matol facial.
+1
You have to watch Midnight Children (2012). It's based on the book written by Salman Rushdie. It's directed by Deepa Mehta, stars Satya Bhabha, Siddharth (in a negative role), Shriya Saran, Shahana Goswami, Darsheel Safary, Rahul Bose, Shabana Azmi, Anupam Kher, Ronit Roy & others.

0
Star cast to bhayank hai.lol
bhai dekh to sab lu. But, I'm highly dependent on worldfree4u. ******* use karta nahi, na hi utni speed hai mere pass. YouTube or another sources pe aisi movie milti nhi hai... So, unfortunately, my wishes can't work here.