Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 281 points
  2. SSk - 273 points
  3. Intense - 253 points
  4. Rancho - 231 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 165 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 136 points
  7. shah - 134 points
  8. suraj.j - 110 points
  9. Suhas - 101 points
  10. devendran - 98 points
  11. Roman - 90 points
  12. THUNDER BIRD - 86 points
  13. mr.hola - 76 points
  14. Maniac01 - 59 points
  15. Rocsky - 59 points
  16. Tom Cruise - 56 points
  17. kashyap123 - 55 points
  18. Seinfeld - 49 points
  19. Invincible - 42 points
  20. Sanal - 40 points
  21. nitesh singh - 39 points
  22. power - 36 points
  23. Irdwhelp - 31 points
  24. Greek God - 25 points
  25. Santosh - 24 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.5k questions

255k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+7 votes
159 views

Predict in order -:

1. Highest Run Scorer of the League

2. Highest Wicket Taker of the League

3. Highest Six Hitter of the League.

4. Winner Of IPL

5. Runner Up

6. League Topper  [Non- Playoff Matches]

 

Points to Winner -:  33 points

Time limit -: Till Every Team Plays Its First Match I.e Night of 18th April 2014

in Sports Related by Assistant Director (59.8k points)
99% Accept Rate

6 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
  1. Chris Gayle
  2. Nraine
  3. Chris Gayle
  4. KKR
  5. RCB
  6. CSK
by Mega Star (200k points)
selected by
0
you Got 33 Points...!
0 votes

Gayle
M.Johnson
Gayle
RCB
RR
RCB

by Director (129k points)
edited by
0
Bro League Topper Means Jo Number 1 Par Hota hai Playoff se Pehle. So Choose one between RCB and KXIP
0
Ok done.......
But don't you think 33 point is not enough for this prediction........
0
I Not the Admin , I can't give more than it.
0 votes
  1. Mike Hussey

  2. Lasith Malinga

  3. Glen Maxwell

  4. RR

  5. RCB

  6. MI

by Second Unit Director (78.7k points)
0 votes

Gambhir
Steyn
Gayle
KKR
SRH
SRH

by Production Designer (13.4k points)
0 votes

1.Kohli
2.M johnson
3.D smith
4.Punjab
5.Rcb
6.Rcb

by Director (130k points)
0 votes

1- Virat Kohli
2- Amit Mishra
3- Chris Gayle
4- Sun Risers Hyderabad
5- Royal Challengers Bangalore
6- RCB

by Star (151k points)