Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 321 points
  2. Ajay - 294 points
  3. Rancho - 264 points
  4. Suhas - 196 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 175 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 172 points
  7. SSk - 159 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 148 points
  9. Roman - 121 points
  10. shah - 112 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 111 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 94 points
  13. Seinfeld - 91 points
  14. mr.hola - 84 points
  15. nitesh singh - 75 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 53 points
  20. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  21. shajandeepu - 45 points
  22. Greek God - 44 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. devendran - 36 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

943 users

+11 votes
407 views
in Archived by Camera Operator (10.7k points)
85% Accept Rate
0

im barca fan...except manu..i support each n every club..

10 Answers

+6 votes
 
Best answer

Real madrid,the best club in the history of football.

by
selected by
0

Hala Madrid mate!

0

Hala madrid zin.so u are also supporter of greatest club in history.

+5 votes

Arsenal and Real Madrid.......

by Star (150k points)
+4 votes

Currently.......ARSENAL!!!! Any idiot can only not support them right now the way they are playing! Another one which i like is LIVERPOOL!!!

by Production Accountant (22.6k points)
+4 votes

The best..............Football Club Barcelona................more than a club

by Production Designer (13.1k points)
+4 votes

Hala Madriiiiiiiiiddddd !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

by
0

Hala madrid rocco bhai.:-D

0

You also are a fan of Real Madrid ?

+3 votes

Manchester City forever.........................................

by Production Accountant (20.1k points)
+3 votes

Arsenal fan for more than a decade..................nearly 12 years actually

by All Time best! (268k points)
edited by
0

12yrs!!!....ur like my frnd..he's big fan of manu..supporting since school days...

0

i started watching club football from around 2000(papa ke sath international dekhta tha usse pehle,1998 world cup really made me like football and i loved euro 2000,and after that i thought i will start club football also,but he doesnt watch club football,matlab he is typical indian football fan) when i was in class 6 and 12 years old,and fell in love with arsenal from 2001 and became a fan.....

0

oh dad ki wajah se suru kiya....
meine mere frnds ke wajah se dekhna suru kiya..tab me shayad 11th/12th me tha...they used to bet on football matches...at tht tym kaka,messi,ronaldo,rooney were ruling...unke matches dekhne laga me...aftr tht messi ka game acha laga...nd bcz of ozil i used to support real also...

+2 votes

enter image description here

enter image description here

by Assistant Director (54.5k points)
+2 votes

I like man city and man united...

by Director (130k points)
+2 votes

The invincible
BAYERN MUNICH

by