Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 600 points
  2. Ajay - 525 points
  3. Intense - 468 points
  4. Suhas - 332 points
  5. Roman - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 308 points
  7. SSk - 280 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 234 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 193 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 161 points
  12. Seinfeld - 147 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 132 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. suraj.j - 89 points
  18. devendran - 80 points
  19. Greek God - 79 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Charlie runkle™ - 71 points
  23. Rocsky - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 58 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

975 users

+9 votes
326 views
in Archived by Camera Operator (10.7k points)
85% Accept Rate

12 Answers

+6 votes
 
Best answer

enter image description here

MESSI..................MESSI.............MESSI...............MESSI!!!!!!!

by Production Accountant (22.6k points)
selected by
0

messi fan spotted!!!...nobody cn mess wid our messi!!!...

+6 votes

by Production Accountant (25.7k points)
0

another messi fan spotted!!!...........

+6 votes

The greatest player born on this planet ............................MESSI

by Production Designer (13.1k points)
0

not jus planet...in this universe!!....

0

Yeah...............definitely

+6 votes

Not a Huge Soccer Fan, but i likes Messi

by Production Designer (13.4k points)
+5 votes

Ronaldinho , CR7 , Mesut Ozil and Iker Cassilas...........!!

by Star (150k points)
+5 votes

enter image description here

enter image description here

by
+5 votes

enter image description here

enter image description here

enter image description here

by Assistant Director (54.5k points)
0

Wow he is my 2nd fav And he was my fav Till 2006

+4 votes

Ronaldo(Brazil).......

by Unit Manager (39.3k points)
+4 votes

All time Fav. Ronaldo The phenomenon (brazil) !!!

by
+4 votes

Zidan,Messi,Neymar and oliver kahn.

by Production Accountant (20.1k points)
+3 votes

Thierry Henry
Robert PiresDennis Bergkamp
Cesc Fabregas
Mesut Ozil

by All Time best! (268k points)
edited by
+2 votes

Baichung bhutiya.....................

by Director (122k points)
0

sunil chetri bhi............