Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 538 points
  2. Ajay - 534 points
  3. SSk - 384 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 381 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 262 points
  7. THUNDER BIRD - 262 points
  8. shah - 247 points
  9. Suhas - 246 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 169 points
  14. Rocsky - 165 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 110 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 102 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+4 votes
2.1k views
In Comparison Of Single & Committed Relationship : In Favor Of Single : In Favor Of Committed :
in General by Assistant Director (52k points)
71% Accept Rate

edited by

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

commitment is not possible for freelancers...so rather be single

by
selected by
+2 votes

Welldone ankit.................nice queto

by Editor (88.4k points)
0
Are maine puchha tha tum single ho ya committed?? Well thanks..
+2 votes

Main toh double relationship pasand krta hun

by Director (135k points)
+1
Double relationship?? You mean, you're committed or you like relationship of Main Tera Hero type.. Waise bhi tere pasand karne  na karne se kya hoga? Profitable to hum single hi hai.
+2 votes

Multiple committed relationships ...

by Director (123k points)
0
Right now ek meri fiance(committed) hai aur ek serious gf hai (semi- committed) aur ek time pass assistant / girl friend hai .....lol aur yeh sab meri fiance ko maloom hai ...
0
Wah, fiance bhi hai teri.. Congratulation!!! Niqah kab hai??
Aur bhai ab sukhi jeevan jeene ka mool mantra apnane ka waqt aa gaya hai.. Parayi dhan aur parayi ladki pe dhyan mat phed...
0
Next year hai nikaah.ishallah.magar mein nahi badlonga ,pehle se boldala mein meri fiance ko...woh meri padosi hai bachpan se jaanti mereku ...usko maloom ke mein tharki hoon ..aur virgin bhi..aur woh mujhse shadi karna chahti mein nahi...magar usko bhi pata hai ke mein virgin hoon abhi ..
0
Tu kiske bare me bataya rha hai?? Fiance Jo tere pados me rahti hai?? Aur tu us'se shaadi nhi karna chahta to, engagement kyon ki??
Meri maan shaadi kar le, warna tujh jaise tharki ko aisi careful mohtarma nhi milne wali..
aur mujhe invite karna, mat bhulna...