Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 549 points
  2. Ajay - 541 points
  3. SSk - 396 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 271 points
  7. Roman - 265 points
  8. Suhas - 263 points
  9. shah - 254 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 168 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+11 votes
107 views
in Archived by Unit Manager (35.7k points)
71% Accept Rate
0
You have to rate you fav, in all those things, out of 5 or 10.

5 Answers

+5 votes
 
Best answer
Amitabh Bachchan Looks : 4.5/5 (Classy) Acting : 5/5 (Legendary) Stardom : 5.5/5 (Shehanshah!)
by Assistant Director (49k points)
selected by
0
Thank yew! No words can describe this phenomenon! I'm a fan of SRK AND AAMIR though! Cant choose one!
0
I am not near a fan of Shahrukh, but love Aamir, I do.
0
@navo-is-a-*** u must be dat person i talked yesterday :p
0
@criminal-now he is gone......Blocked....i don't want trolls here....
+5 votes
My Favourite Is Shahrukh Khan...Looks-3.5/5 (As He Is So Classy,& Always Very Charming;Acting-4.5/5 (Bcoz....No Need Proove It Now),Stardom-5/5 (The Actor Who Is Knwn As The Most Popular Actor In The Earth...What Can I Say Else About His Stardom!!)
by Director (135k points)
+5 votes
SHAH RUKH KHAN Looks : 8/10. Acting :9/10. Stardom :9/10.
by
+4 votes
Padmabhushan Aamir Khan,Mr Perfectionist

Looks:4.5

Acting:4.75

Stardom:4 right now,but will be 4.5 after Dhoom 3
by All Time best! (268k points)
edited by
+1 vote

He is king of bollywood,most popular movie star,best actor of indian cinema...
Looks-4.5/5.
Acting-5/5.
Stardom-5/5.

by Producer (101k points)