Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 266 points
  2. Intense - 234 points
  3. Ajay - 168 points
  4. Nikeel - 139 points
  5. Nix.kamal - 111 points
  6. Lambodar - 105 points
  7. Roman - 103 points
  8. Irdwhelp - 99 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 96 points
  10. Rahul - 78 points
  11. nitesh singh - 73 points
  12. Seinfeld - 71 points
  13. Vivek Rai - 69 points
  14. shah - 68 points
  15. Sanki Launda - 67 points
  16. Santosh - 54 points
  17. Sandeep - 52 points
  18. Greek God - 43 points
  19. playboy - 40 points
  20. Jordan Garcia - 36 points
  21. Suhas - 34 points
  22. God Father - 30 points
  23. Sanal - 30 points
  24. Sss d - 29 points
  25. Hrithikiantilldeath - 24 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.5k questions

269k answers

329k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+8 votes
130 views

I think Ranbir can do it, or Salman Khan.

in Archived by Unit Manager (35.7k points)
71% Accept Rate
0
Navo hide my answer.so my answer was-
Sorry there is no record exist like this.i think SRK will create this record.

6 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

There's a chance, Anyone between Salman & Aamir can do that within next 1.5 yr, as they have some potential huge BB's coming. In coming years, Hrithik and Ranbir, they can also do that 3-4 years down the line.But whoever does that, the second one should be really huge than the previous one or else, it won't get an ATBB verdict at boxoffice.

by Production Designer (14.9k points)
selected by
0
Thanks sir for reshowing it...
+5 votes

SRK Will Give 2 Back To Back ATBB With Happy New Year And Don 3......

by Unit Manager (39.3k points)
edited by
0
It is not confirmed if Don 3 will his first release after HNY.
+5 votes

Ranbir surely has the capability to do it! But will take some time!

by Assistant Director (49.2k points)
+4 votes

At present only salman khan can achieve this.....................................................

by Production Accountant (25.7k points)
+1 vote

Salman khan will repeat the history after prfctionist amir khan sir Inshallah this will bound to hapn wd kick and PRDP and kabir khan movie nxt year

by
–1
Aamir has no record.Ghajini is blockbuster according To BOI.
0 votes

Sorry but there is no record exist like this.i think SRK will create this record.

by Producer (101k points)
edited by