Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 459 points
  2. Rancho - 308 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 308 points
  4. shah - 219 points
  5. Vivek Rai - 200 points
  6. Grand Nova - 192 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 187 points
  8. Ajay - 180 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 169 points
  10. Tom Cruise - 167 points
  11. Roman - 154 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 120 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 111 points
  14. Seinfeld - 101 points
  15. Lambodar - 99 points
  16. SSk - 95 points
  17. nitesh singh - 94 points
  18. God Father - 93 points
  19. Suhas - 83 points
  20. shajandeepu - 64 points
  21. Rocsky - 60 points
  22. Kabir - 54 points
  23. Nikeel - 52 points
  24. mr.hola - 50 points
  25. suraj.j - 49 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.1k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+8 votes
124 views

I think Ranbir can do it, or Salman Khan.

in Archived by Unit Manager (35.7k points)
71% Accept Rate
0
Navo hide my answer.so my answer was-
Sorry there is no record exist like this.i think SRK will create this record.

6 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

There's a chance, Anyone between Salman & Aamir can do that within next 1.5 yr, as they have some potential huge BB's coming. In coming years, Hrithik and Ranbir, they can also do that 3-4 years down the line.But whoever does that, the second one should be really huge than the previous one or else, it won't get an ATBB verdict at boxoffice.

by Production Designer (14.9k points)
selected by
0
Thanks sir for reshowing it...
+5 votes

SRK Will Give 2 Back To Back ATBB With Happy New Year And Don 3......

by Unit Manager (39.3k points)
edited by
0
It is not confirmed if Don 3 will his first release after HNY.
+5 votes

Ranbir surely has the capability to do it! But will take some time!

by Assistant Director (49.2k points)
+4 votes

At present only salman khan can achieve this.....................................................

by Production Accountant (25.7k points)
+1 vote

Salman khan will repeat the history after prfctionist amir khan sir Inshallah this will bound to hapn wd kick and PRDP and kabir khan movie nxt year

by
–1
Aamir has no record.Ghajini is blockbuster according To BOI.
0 votes

Sorry but there is no record exist like this.i think SRK will create this record.

by Producer (101k points)
edited by