Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 486 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 319 points
  3. Rancho - 310 points
  4. shah - 231 points
  5. Grand Nova - 216 points
  6. Charlie runkle - 207 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 203 points
  8. Ajay - 193 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 171 points
  10. Roman - 167 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 167 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 121 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 113 points
  14. Lambodar - 106 points
  15. Seinfeld - 101 points
  16. God Father - 97 points
  17. nitesh singh - 97 points
  18. SSk - 95 points
  19. Suhas - 86 points
  20. shajandeepu - 70 points
  21. Rocsky - 68 points
  22. mr.hola - 56 points
  23. suraj.j - 56 points
  24. Nikeel - 56 points
  25. Kabir - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.1k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+6 votes
63 views
Choices:
Dil Chahta Hai (2 votes, 22%)
Zindagi Na Milegi Dobara (1 vote, 11%)
Jab We Met (1 vote, 11%)
Kal Ho Na Ho (2 votes, 22%)
Anjaana Anjaani (0 votes)
3 Idiots (3 votes, 33%)
Wake Up Sid (0 votes)
in Archived by Director (135k points)
38% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

3 Idiots is among my all time favourite Hindi movies, and IMO It's easily the best among these.

Then It's DCH > Wake Up Sid >> ZNMD > KHNH > JWM

by Production Designer (14.9k points)
selected by
+4 votes

for me its Jab We Met.wondrful film with excellent performances by Shahid & Kareena.Kareena as Geet was just outstanding.the music of the film was also very melodious and heart touching

by
+2 votes

IMO ZNMD is better a complete movie. I laughed my *** off watching it, a tight script + fantastic cast performance! Then closely followed by 3 Idiots!

by Assistant Director (49.2k points)
+2 votes

3 Idiots my favourite film.................................................

by Production Accountant (25.7k points)