Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 366 points
  2. Rancho - 290 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 262 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 180 points
  5. shah - 178 points
  6. Ajay - 161 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 160 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 156 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 151 points
  10. Grand Nova - 147 points
  11. Roman - 129 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 111 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 106 points
  14. SSk - 95 points
  15. Seinfeld - 93 points
  16. Lambodar - 86 points
  17. God Father - 83 points
  18. nitesh singh - 81 points
  19. Suhas - 61 points
  20. Kabir - 54 points
  21. Raghib - 39 points
  22. playboy - 39 points
  23. Greek God - 38 points
  24. Rocsky - 37 points
  25. mr.hola - 37 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+9 votes
92 views
in Sports Related by Director (130k points)
81% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

kohli is better than tendulkar.........and yes we are proud to say that both are indians

by Super-star (172k points)
selected by
0
I m not saying this but even a comparison with srt is great and I hope he crosses him and becomes better this cycle should always continue...
0
kohli has get nearly 1000runs more than srt in same number of inning.he has got more than 2 times the centuries that srt make in 100 inings
+1 vote

Virat kohli- Is the next big thing in world cricket after SRT

by Unit Manager (38.3k points)
+1 vote

Virat Kohli the next Sachin Tendulkar in making!

by Unit Manager (30.1k points)
0 votes

Yeah he is a good class batsman but I don't like him for non curable attitudes!

by Editor (88.5k points)