Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 487 points
  2. SSk - 239 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 239 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 233 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 201 points
  6. shah - 193 points
  7. Irdwhelp - 143 points
  8. Rancho - 142 points
  9. Roman - 141 points
  10. Ajay - 121 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 105 points
  12. suraj.j - 81 points
  13. playboy - 76 points
  14. Seinfeld - 76 points
  15. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  16. Maniac01 - 72 points
  17. devendran - 70 points
  18. Vivek Rai - 68 points
  19. nitesh singh - 57 points
  20. mr.hola - 53 points
  21. power - 51 points
  22. Suhas - 47 points
  23. Santosh - 46 points
  24. venkat - 44 points
  25. God Father - 34 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.5k questions

260k answers

317k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+6 votes
66 views
in General by Production Designer (12.8k points)
87% Accept Rate
0
if u r asking acc. to my belief

then possibly Dajjal is living there

but bottomline is what TB said ''One of the biggest unsolved mystries of the world''

4 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

One of the biggest unsolved mystries of the world

by Mega Star (213k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Very scary mystery man.

by All Time best! (285k points)
+2 votes

Science ! Methane gas!

by
+2 votes

Berumda triangle>>>Love triangle

by Second Unit Director (78.8k points)