Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 266 points
  2. Intense - 234 points
  3. Ajay - 168 points
  4. Nikeel - 139 points
  5. Nix.kamal - 111 points
  6. Lambodar - 105 points
  7. Roman - 103 points
  8. Irdwhelp - 99 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 96 points
  10. Rahul - 78 points
  11. nitesh singh - 73 points
  12. Seinfeld - 71 points
  13. Vivek Rai - 69 points
  14. shah - 67 points
  15. Sanki Launda - 67 points
  16. Santosh - 54 points
  17. Sandeep - 52 points
  18. Greek God - 43 points
  19. playboy - 40 points
  20. Jordan Garcia - 36 points
  21. Suhas - 34 points
  22. God Father - 30 points
  23. Sanal - 30 points
  24. Sss d - 29 points
  25. Hrithikiantilldeath - 24 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.5k questions

269k answers

329k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+7 votes
70 views
in Archived by All Time best! (268k points)
71% Accept Rate

edited by

3 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Im a die hard fan of Real Madrid! A true Madrista! I watch all the matches of Madrid, believe me all of em! My parents never allow me to watch in tv but I watch all the matches through online streaming! From the very 1st match against valencia last season till Atletico Madrid, I have seen every single matches! I love madrid's game - there culture and mourinho but hes gone now and now I expect Ancelloti to do good.... Im an Arsenal fan too - I feel that Arsenal/Gunners are the most stylish football clubs - i love em too but if had to pick one then - Real Madrid! HALA MADRID!

by Assistant Director (49.2k points)
selected by
+1 vote

I Am A Fan Of Football, But Not A Die-Hard Fan.... My Favourite Team Is Real Madrid And Chelsea.....

by Unit Manager (39.3k points)
edited by
0
i was asking abt die hard fans.....there are many football fans who will watch at most 10 matches of their fav clubs,they will only watch when their fav club is playing against some big team but wont watch when its against smaller teams
0
I watch most matches of Real madrid and Chelsea..... Small team or big team doesn't matter for me....
0
ok that's good......but if you watch most matches,then why arent you a die hard fan
0
I am only a die-hard fan of International team Brazil,....
0 votes

by Production Accountant (25.7k points)