Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 328 points
  2. Ajay - 288 points
  3. Intense - 226 points
  4. shah - 166 points
  5. suraj.j - 144 points
  6. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 142 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 139 points
  8. mr.hola - 112 points
  9. nitesh singh - 112 points
  10. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 104 points
  12. SSk - 102 points
  13. kashyap123 - 89 points
  14. Roman - 79 points
  15. THUNDER BIRD - 74 points
  16. Irdwhelp - 71 points
  17. Seinfeld - 53 points
  18. Maniac01 - 52 points
  19. Suhas - 49 points
  20. GOD - 45 points
  21. Santosh - 42 points
  22. playboy - 39 points
  23. Rahat - 34 points
  24. Sss d - 33 points
  25. Nikeel - 30 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68k questions

257k answers

314k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+5 votes
58 views
Also rank in order of most exiting one on paper
Choices:
Ind vs Srl (1 vote, 17%)
Srl vs Sa (0 votes)
Ind vs Wi (4 votes, 67%)
Wi vs Sa (1 vote, 17%)
in Sports Related by Director (130k points)
81% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Final will be india vs sri lanka or india vs wi
i have a feeling and believe that india will defeat sa

excitement

honestly most excitement would be if india vs sa final but it's not possible so from the all possible finals

IND-WI>>IND-SRI>>WI-SA>>SA-SRI

by Mega Star (211k points)
selected by
+1 vote

India /wi>india/sl>wi/sa>sl>sa

by Producer (103k points)
+1 vote

Ind vs WI ...........

by Second Unit Director (72.7k points)
0 votes

India v/s Srilanka..... the two most balanced team in this year t20 world cup...
Winner - India

by Director (129k points)