Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 366 points
  2. Rancho - 290 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 262 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 180 points
  5. shah - 178 points
  6. Ajay - 161 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 160 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 156 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 151 points
  10. Grand Nova - 147 points
  11. Roman - 129 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 111 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 106 points
  14. SSk - 95 points
  15. Seinfeld - 93 points
  16. Lambodar - 86 points
  17. God Father - 83 points
  18. nitesh singh - 81 points
  19. Suhas - 61 points
  20. Kabir - 54 points
  21. Raghib - 39 points
  22. playboy - 39 points
  23. Greek God - 38 points
  24. Rocsky - 37 points
  25. mr.hola - 37 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+8 votes
45 views
Choices:
Sa vs Srl & Nzl vs Eng (0 votes)
Aus vs Pak & Ind vs Wi (0 votes)
Sa Vs Nzl & Srl vs Neth (1 vote, 13%)
Sa vs Neth & Eng vs Srl (7 votes, 88%)
Aus vs Wi & Ind Vs Ban (0 votes)
in Sports Related by Director (130k points)
81% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

SA v/s NZ -Very competitive match SA won because of super effort from Styen...
Srilanka v/s Holland - One sided match where Srilanka beat Holland in just 5 overs...

by Director (129k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Easy choice,SA v NED and SL v Eng.Both were extremely good matches.

by All Time best! (268k points)
+2 votes

only one out of all of the above could be regarded as good double header day - sa vs netherland & sl vs england. both match were extremely competitive and were treat to watch.

all other double header have either both match boring or one of them

by Production Designer (13.4k points)
0
All other had atleast one good exiting match!!!
0 votes

4 th one from your list is best .

by Assistant Director (51.9k points)