Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 61 points
  2. Suhas - 56 points
  3. Rahul - 40 points
  4. romelow8 - 38 points
  5. Ajay - 36 points
  6. Intense - 36 points
  7. Seinfeld - 30 points
  8. Roman - 25 points
  9. Sanki Launda - 24 points
  10. shah - 23 points
  11. mr.hola - 21 points
  12. kashyap123 - 18 points
  13. SSk - 14 points
  14. Lambodar - 12 points
  15. Irdwhelp - 11 points
  16. God Father - 9 points
  17. karan khan - 9 points
  18. abbie - 8 points
  19. nitesh singh - 8 points
  20. being_tanveer - 5 points
  21. Raghib - 5 points
  22. Grand Nova - 5 points
  23. Santosh - 5 points
  24. Invincible - 4 points
  25. Sanal - 4 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.7k questions

270k answers

330k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+7 votes
69 views

Modi Haters- Fenku

Rahul Haters- Pappu

Kejriwal Haters- Paltu

Manmohan Haters- Maunmohan

in Opinion by All Time best! (290k points)
88% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Add Dijvijay Singh as Dog Vijay Singh.........

by Director (129k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Kejri is also called Khujliwal

by All Time best! (268k points)
0
ha ha idiotic lols