Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 609 points
  2. Ajay - 529 points
  3. Intense - 468 points
  4. Suhas - 333 points
  5. Roman - 325 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 315 points
  7. SSk - 282 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 236 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 193 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 166 points
  12. Seinfeld - 148 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 135 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. suraj.j - 90 points
  18. devendran - 80 points
  19. Greek God - 80 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  23. Rocsky - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

979 users

+6 votes
125 views
in Sports Related by Production Designer (12.8k points)
87% Accept Rate

6 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Great decision.. I want CSK to be kicked out of IPL..but sad that RR will also go..!!

by Star (150k points)
selected by
+4 votes

Dhobi and these fixers should be banned from cricket.

by All Time best! (268k points)
–1
THen Your Danguly should be arrested for fixing the 1st 3 seasons.
+3 votes

Not a complete ban. Just to bar them from IPL 7. All SC has said is that CSK & RR should not be part of IPL 7.

by All Time best! (255k points)
+1
First time u are talking about cricket? That's nice
0
I googled it the moment I saw this post. Almost all of my male classmates in MBA indulge in Betting. Heck, they all bunked the classes during the auction of players & few indulged in Betting the auction too. I really wanted to know about the exit of CSK so that I can have the upperhand talking to my classmates later.
+3 votes

Congratulations...........................

by All Time best! (283k points)
+2 votes

Its a sheer hypocrisy of some people. They know CSK is the best t20 team in the world. They find out One way after another to defeat CSK off the field. This is a ghatiya Law & Order.

by Second Unit Director (75.5k points)
+2 votes

Its great decision from suprem court.

by Assistant Director (51.9k points)