Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 486 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 319 points
  3. Rancho - 310 points
  4. shah - 231 points
  5. Grand Nova - 216 points
  6. Charlie runkle - 207 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 203 points
  8. Ajay - 193 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 171 points
  10. Roman - 167 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 167 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 121 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 113 points
  14. Lambodar - 106 points
  15. Seinfeld - 101 points
  16. God Father - 97 points
  17. nitesh singh - 97 points
  18. SSk - 95 points
  19. Suhas - 86 points
  20. shajandeepu - 70 points
  21. Rocsky - 68 points
  22. mr.hola - 56 points
  23. suraj.j - 56 points
  24. Nikeel - 56 points
  25. Kabir - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.1k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+8 votes
54 views
in Archived by

5 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

No one can replace Sachin (or Dravid) ... but Virat Kohli (in odi) can become gr8 crickter like them.... or Pujara (in test matches)

by
selected by anonymous
+3 votes

Baichung Bhutia...............

by All Time best! (268k points)
edited by
0
ans nahi likhna hai to mat likh.ulta pulta likhega to le le -ve vote or flag meri taraf se
0
Abe galat kya likha mai....Baichung yeh football wala nahi hai,mere mohalle me ek hi fi talented ladka hai,next sachin
0
that's not cool.. if u cnt respect legend.. dnt disrespect him.....
+3 votes

Kohli or Pujara!

by Assistant Director (49.2k points)
+3 votes

Shikhar Dhawan Or Virat Kohli.......

by Unit Manager (39.3k points)
edited by
+3 votes

Virat Kohli because he has very good temperament & Technique at the age of 24 he his one of great cricketer India has Produced

by Production Accountant (27.8k points)