Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 328 points
  2. Ajay - 288 points
  3. Intense - 226 points
  4. shah - 166 points
  5. suraj.j - 144 points
  6. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 142 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 139 points
  8. mr.hola - 112 points
  9. nitesh singh - 112 points
  10. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 104 points
  12. SSk - 102 points
  13. kashyap123 - 89 points
  14. Roman - 79 points
  15. THUNDER BIRD - 74 points
  16. Irdwhelp - 71 points
  17. Seinfeld - 53 points
  18. Maniac01 - 52 points
  19. Suhas - 49 points
  20. GOD - 45 points
  21. Santosh - 42 points
  22. playboy - 39 points
  23. Rahat - 34 points
  24. Sss d - 33 points
  25. Nikeel - 30 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68k questions

257k answers

314k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+7 votes
65 views
Choices:
Sa vs Srl (0 votes)
Aus vs Pak (3 votes, 25%)
Nzl Vs Sa (9 votes, 75%)
Other (0 votes)
in Sports Related by Director (130k points)
81% Accept Rate

7 Answers

+2 votes

Pak vs Aus...Akmal's brilliance followed by Maxwell's innings,afridi bowling nd lastjy ajmal's brilliance

by Producer (103k points)
+2 votes

pak vs australia.

by Production Accountant (24.4k points)
+2 votes

nz vs sa by a distance superb match

by Production Designer (12.8k points)
+2 votes

Pakistan v/s Australia for superb batting performance by Akmal brothers , maxwell , brilliant last over from Azmal and twist and turn in a gap of every 5 overs.

by Director (129k points)
+2 votes

Easily aus vs pak

by Editor (88.5k points)
+2 votes

NZ Vs SA, just loved superb last over and attitude of Steyn 'Gun'

by Production Designer (13.4k points)
+2 votes

Among these steyn vs nz, that was some performance by the steyn gun, indian bowlers shiuld learn from this

and of all matches so far it is ireland vs netherland but the excitement fades little when we see what they did against sri lanka

by Mega Star (211k points)