Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 423 points
  2. Ajay - 374 points
  3. Intense - 296 points
  4. shah - 209 points
  5. suraj.j - 189 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 188 points
  7. SSk - 184 points
  8. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 172 points
  9. mr.hola - 154 points
  10. nitesh singh - 154 points
  11. Irdwhelp - 144 points
  12. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 106 points
  14. kashyap123 - 106 points
  15. Roman - 105 points
  16. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  17. Seinfeld - 87 points
  18. Rowdy - 73 points
  19. Suhas - 73 points
  20. Santosh - 67 points
  21. playboy - 67 points
  22. Maniac01 - 66 points
  23. TIGER- the real king - 55 points
  24. Sss d - 45 points
  25. GOD - 45 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.1k questions

258k answers

315k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+5 votes
78 views

Predict in the order -:

1.) Winner

2.) Highest run scorer in the match.

3.) Highest Wicket Taker in the match

4.) Run Scored in match  [Predict in range of 30] [Sum of totals of Both Team]  [For Example -: 310 - 340 ]

The One with most correct prediction will get 33 points as reward from me.

Time Limit -: 3.00 pm IST , 22/3/14

closed with the note: Time's Up
in Sports Related by Assistant Director (59.8k points)
99% Accept Rate

closed by

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Winner-SL,Scorer-Sanga,Wicket-Malinga,Run-290-320

by All Time best! (268k points)
selected by
0
You Got 33 Points From me..... As the winner.
0
How do you give points
is it imaginary points or real 33 points
if real than how can you give points???????
0
I expected this question.  From someone
By selecting best ans. = 30 points
By giving 1 like =3 points

So 33 points
0
Oh i forgot
wow man
i completely forgot
keep up the great work
+1 vote

Winner...SA

Highest run scorer in the match....Q de Kock or F du Plessis

Highest Wicket Taker in the match....SL Malinga or DW Steyn

Run Scored in match ......330-360

by Assistant Director (48.9k points)
0
Bro , Choose One Player in run scorer and wicket taker.

Else I will take De Kock and Malinga as your prediction.
0
Bro steyn and du plessis not sure to play today match...if both r play then my choice F du Plessis and steyn
0
Du Plessis is not playing
0
Ok so your prediction = De Kock and Steyn
+1 vote

1)Sa
2)Ab devillirs
3)Morne morkel
4)290-320

by Director (130k points)
+1 vote
  1. SA

  2. JP Duminy

  3. Dale Steyn

  4. 310-330

by Second Unit Director (78.8k points)