Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Suhas - 132 points
  2. Rancho - 130 points
  3. Seinfeld - 94 points
  4. Intense - 79 points
  5. Ajay - 78 points
  6. romelow8 - 78 points
  7. Rahul - 54 points
  8. Roman - 53 points
  9. shah - 52 points
  10. Santosh - 52 points
  11. mr.hola - 52 points
  12. Sanki Launda - 42 points
  13. Lambodar - 36 points
  14. Irdwhelp - 35 points
  15. nitesh singh - 32 points
  16. SSk - 31 points
  17. kashyap123 - 26 points
  18. Sandeep - 21 points
  19. karan khan - 21 points
  20. Vivek Rai - 19 points
  21. Grand Nova - 18 points
  22. Nikeel - 18 points
  23. being_tanveer - 17 points
  24. God Father - 17 points
  25. Invincible - 15 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.8k questions

270k answers

331k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+7 votes
103 views

I Haven't watched any movie with my family in theatre.....

in Archived by Unit Manager (39.3k points)
71% Accept Rate

edited by
0
Border..................

5 Answers

+5 votes
 
Best answer

Yup...My Name Is Khan,Deuta Diya Bidai & Raamdhenu

by Director (136k points)
selected by
+6 votes

i have watched many movies with my family-HAHK,Border,K3G and most recently G3.though my parents hardly agreed for watching G3 But me and my brothers requested them very badly for watching it and at last they agreed though they didnt enjoy the movie so much

by
0
How old are you, if I go by the picture you had posted, you are not 20+.
+4 votes

Naah! Never!

by Assistant Director (49.2k points)
+4 votes

HAHK was the last Movie i saw with Movie

by Production Accountant (27.8k points)
+3 votes

only Titanic 3D with whole family Don 2 ,mnik,jthj with sister and all salman khan movies after Wanted with my brother on eid day.

by Production Accountant (25.7k points)