Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 328 points
  2. Ajay - 288 points
  3. Intense - 226 points
  4. shah - 166 points
  5. suraj.j - 144 points
  6. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 142 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 139 points
  8. mr.hola - 112 points
  9. nitesh singh - 112 points
  10. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 104 points
  12. SSk - 102 points
  13. kashyap123 - 89 points
  14. Roman - 79 points
  15. THUNDER BIRD - 74 points
  16. Irdwhelp - 71 points
  17. Seinfeld - 53 points
  18. Maniac01 - 52 points
  19. Suhas - 49 points
  20. GOD - 45 points
  21. Santosh - 42 points
  22. playboy - 39 points
  23. Rahat - 34 points
  24. Sss d - 33 points
  25. Nikeel - 30 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68k questions

257k answers

314k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+5 votes
62 views
I think nzl vs eng will be a very close one but I am more exited to see sa vs srl
in Sports Related by Director (130k points)
81% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+2 votes

Though i like both NZ and Eng,i cant watch the 1st half of that match since i've to watch Arsenal's match from 6.15.Both matches are xciting.

by All Time best! (268k points)
+1 vote

I am looking to SL/SA match ,its tough match for both teams.

by Assistant Director (51.9k points)
+1 vote

as a cricket fan i m waiting for both matches

by Production Designer (12.8k points)
+1 vote

I think the first match sa v sl is more crucial, bcoZ one who wins this will surely get a place in semis as one win today and surely one win btwn eng and nzl.

by
+1 vote

Srilanka vs south africa

by Editor (88.5k points)