Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 366 points
  2. Rancho - 290 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 262 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 180 points
  5. shah - 178 points
  6. Ajay - 161 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 160 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 156 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 151 points
  10. Grand Nova - 147 points
  11. Roman - 129 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 111 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 106 points
  14. SSk - 95 points
  15. Seinfeld - 93 points
  16. Lambodar - 86 points
  17. God Father - 83 points
  18. nitesh singh - 81 points
  19. Suhas - 61 points
  20. Kabir - 54 points
  21. Raghib - 39 points
  22. playboy - 39 points
  23. Greek God - 38 points
  24. Rocsky - 37 points
  25. mr.hola - 37 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+5 votes
107 views
in Sports Related by Director (130k points)
81% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+3 votes

Chasing this much low total was never a problem of India team .!!

Hindustaan Jindabaad tha , Zindabaad Hai.. Aur Zindabaad Rahega!!

by Assistant Director (59.8k points)
+2 votes

yup go india go

by Production Designer (12.8k points)
Congrats Indian team fans.I hope my team NZ(and also BD) does well.
+2 votes

India should keep it simple, the total is easily gettable!!!!

by
+2 votes

40 off 42 needed.India jeet gayi ab to

by All Time best! (268k points)
0
Yippie we won navo u r happy na?
0
Tujhe bhi pata hai mai kitna happy hu
+2 votes

India won again on world cup against pakistan
the streak lived 9-0

by Mega Star (214k points)