All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

71.3k questions

272k answers

333k comments

1.6k users

Categories

+7 votes
77 views
asked in Archived by Unit Manager (39.4k points)
72% Accept Rate

edited by

2 Answers

+8 votes
 
Best answer

agree with you but still they both have huge fan following to give a record huge opening

answered by
selected by
+5 votes

Aamir's fanbase is increasing...Wheareas Srk's fanbase is decreasing in India & increasing in Ovrseas!!

answered by Star (141k points)