Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 568 points
  2. Ajay - 498 points
  3. Intense - 447 points
  4. Suhas - 314 points
  5. Roman - 281 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 277 points
  7. SSk - 241 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 227 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 207 points
  10. shah - 177 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 154 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 131 points
  13. mr.hola - 123 points
  14. Seinfeld - 121 points
  15. playboy - 107 points
  16. nitesh singh - 92 points
  17. suraj.j - 85 points
  18. Santosh - 75 points
  19. being_tanveer - 72 points
  20. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  21. Greek God - 70 points
  22. Rocsky - 65 points
  23. shajandeepu - 56 points
  24. devendran - 55 points
  25. Sanal - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

969 users

+4 votes
77 views
in Opinion by Second Unit Director (73.8k points)
94% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

Nothing will change and collection remain.same....
I personally think now audience are bored to see Salman in same type of movies.

by Director (128k points)
selected by
+4 votes

If released now the predictions of jai ho would be that on 15 march tsunami, super storm, earthquake, volcano eruption, shark invasion,will occur at box office and mass population in billions will run towards theaters

but unfortunately collections would have been same

by Mega Star (207k points)
0
lol...................
+3 votes

same collections.............................................

by All Time best! (283k points)