Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 486 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 319 points
  3. Rancho - 310 points
  4. shah - 231 points
  5. Grand Nova - 216 points
  6. Charlie runkle - 207 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 203 points
  8. Ajay - 193 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 171 points
  10. Roman - 167 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 167 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 121 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 113 points
  14. Lambodar - 106 points
  15. Seinfeld - 101 points
  16. God Father - 97 points
  17. nitesh singh - 97 points
  18. SSk - 95 points
  19. Suhas - 86 points
  20. shajandeepu - 70 points
  21. Rocsky - 68 points
  22. mr.hola - 56 points
  23. suraj.j - 56 points
  24. Nikeel - 56 points
  25. Kabir - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.1k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+7 votes
62 views

I have not included Bolwers in this only Batsman & All-Rounders

Choices:
Chris Gayle (6 votes, 67%)
Kevin Peterson (0 votes)
Yuvraj Singh (0 votes)
Michal Hussey (0 votes)
Shane Watson (0 votes)
AB Devilliers (0 votes)
Suresh Raina (1 vote, 11%)
Virat Kohli (0 votes)
Ravindra Jadeja (0 votes)
Shahid Afridi (1 vote, 11%)
Kieron Pollard (0 votes)
Dilshan (0 votes)
Brendon Mcclum (0 votes)
MS Dhoni (0 votes)
None of them (1 vote, 11%)
in Archived by Production Accountant (27.8k points)
92% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

Chris Gayle for sure.he makes T-20 tournament really look like T-20 game and bats like he is seeing the cricket ball as a football.Lol....

by
selected by
+3 votes

Chris Gayle of courze!! he is the best when it comes to T20 format...bt still i voted for Raina as he is my fvrte & also best T20 player of India & 1 of the best in worldwide!!

by Director (135k points)
+3 votes

Christopher Henry Gayle is the best T20 batsman/player ATM.

by Production Designer (14.9k points)
+3 votes

Gayle is the best,but i voted for my fav Shahid Afridi

by All Time best! (268k points)
edited by