Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 568 points
  2. Ajay - 498 points
  3. Intense - 447 points
  4. Suhas - 314 points
  5. Roman - 281 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 277 points
  7. SSk - 241 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 227 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 207 points
  10. shah - 177 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 154 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 131 points
  13. mr.hola - 123 points
  14. Seinfeld - 121 points
  15. playboy - 107 points
  16. nitesh singh - 92 points
  17. suraj.j - 85 points
  18. Santosh - 75 points
  19. being_tanveer - 72 points
  20. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  21. Greek God - 70 points
  22. Rocsky - 65 points
  23. shajandeepu - 56 points
  24. devendran - 55 points
  25. Sanal - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

969 users

+9 votes
162 views
in Sports Related by All Time best! (283k points)
88% Accept Rate

7 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

To break this record , a batsman has to score 50 runs from 11 balls with a strike rate of 454.545 which is next to impossible .
so , a big no from my side

by Second Unit Director (78.7k points)
selected by
+3 votes

no chance to break this record

but this is a game '' yaha kisi ka bhi sitara chamakte der nahi lagti''

by Camera Operator (9.3k points)
+3 votes

None, if anyone then only Gayle, but he plays slow in starting.

by Second Unit Director (72.6k points)
+3 votes

Impossible...its too difficult bt cricket me kuch bhi ho skta he

by
+2 votes

Almost impossible.....
May be Gayle or Watson ...but to achieve this they have to give their 200%.

by Director (128k points)
+2 votes

afridi can do that and he will inshallah

by
+1
ha ha ha..................
+1 vote

Afridi can do it.

by All Time best! (268k points)
+1
may be when pakistan take kashmir,