Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 525 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 259 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 237 points
  5. shah - 226 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  7. Rancho - 185 points
  8. Roman - 168 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 148 points
  10. Ajay - 147 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 112 points
  13. suraj.j - 112 points
  14. Seinfeld - 97 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 91 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  19. nitesh singh - 74 points
  20. power - 68 points
  21. Suhas - 60 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 52 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+16 votes
2.6k views

The Kapoor Clan

 

The Bachchan family

 

 

The Mukherjees, the Samarths & The Gangulys

 

The KHAN-DAAN

The Feroz-Sanjay Khans & the Roshans

The Irani Sisters with Akhtars, Azmis & Khans

And the special one, check out how Sharman Joshi is related to Aishwarya Rai Bachchan

 

Note: Copyrights of all these images belongs to the respective owners.

 

in Opinion by All Time best! (262k points)
99% Accept Rate
+2
haha....really good share....i loved this ''''
+2
Terrific work.

2 Answers

+5 votes
 
Best answer

salute to you.
such a hard work needed in bringing this one.
great share.
enjoyed it very much.

by Unit Manager (32.2k points)
selected by
+5 votes

Wow!Thanks a lot bro for sharing it.keep it up.

by Production Designer (13.3k points)